Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
3
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
11
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
2
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
7
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
1
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
4
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
6
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
2
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
9
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
5
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
2
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
5
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
11
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
3
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
0
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
14
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
6
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
8
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
1
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
10
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
5
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
4
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
2
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
3
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
7
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
8
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
3
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
4
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
1
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
13
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
8
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
2
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
7
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
6
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
2
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
8
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
6
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
4
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
4
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
17
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
6
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
1
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
15
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
2
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
7
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
5
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
4
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
12
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
5
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
6
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
5
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
2
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
13
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
2
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
5
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
3
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
12
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
5
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
2
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
5
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
7
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
3
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
4
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
2
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
8
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
3
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
6
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
1
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
3
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
6
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
1
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
19
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
3
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
8
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
5
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
6
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
8
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
5
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
1
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
1
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
6
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
1
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
8
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
8
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
1
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
6
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
3
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
6
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
8
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
4
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
3
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
5
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
6
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
10
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
1
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
2
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
1
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
9
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
4
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
8
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
4
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
5
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
3
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
9
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
8
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
2
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 5:30 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
2
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
6
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
9
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
2
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
7
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
3
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
6
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
4
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
7
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
3
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
4
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
10
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
1
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 5:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
6
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
1
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
8
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
5
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
4
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
12
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
1
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
2
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
5
|
KW Oil Kings KW
|
2
|
Kipling Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
7
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
1
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
12
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
5
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
1
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
0
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
10
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
5
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
3
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
10
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
4
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
11
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
2
|
Wawota Forum
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
KW Oil Kings KW
|
3
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
5
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
11
|
Oxbow Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
5
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
3
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
1
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
RS
|
Game 1 - Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
5
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
4
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
4
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
9
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
PO
|
Game 1 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
4
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
7
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 - Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
4
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
3
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
0
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
9
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
4
|
Midale Mustangs MID
|
2
|
Harry O. Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 5:30 PM CST |
Midale Mustangs MID
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
11
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
PO
|
Game 2 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 6:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
10
|
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
7
|
Wawota Forum
|
PO
|
Game 2 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
6
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
3
|
Oxbow Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 - Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
2
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
5
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Wawota Flyers WAW
|
5
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
8
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 - Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
10
|
Bienfait Coalers BIEN
|
4
|
Bienfait Memorial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
5
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
4
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
PO
|
Game 4 Best of 5 Big Six Quarterfinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 7:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
7
|
Oxbow Huskies OXB
|
1
|
Oxbow Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 27, 2024 @ 8:15 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
5
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
6
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
PO
|
Game 2 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
5
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
2
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
|
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
3
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
PO
|
Game 2 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
4
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
2
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
PO
|
Game 4 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
|
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
6
|
Carnduff Red Devils CARN
|
3
|
Carnduff Centennial Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 Best of 5 Big Six Semifinal
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 8:30 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Carlyle Cougars CARL
|
4
|
Carlyle Sports Arena
|
PO
|
Game 1 Best of 5 Big Six Championship
|
Final
|
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
3
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
2
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
PO
|
Game 2 Best of 5 Big Six Championship
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 21, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Redvers Rockets RED
|
3
|
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
4
|
Mike Schwean Arena
|
PO
|
Game 3 Best of 5 Big Six Championship
|
Final
|
Mar. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM CST |
Moosomin Rangers MOOS
|
5
|
Redvers Rockets RED
|
3
|
Redvers Rec Centre
|
PO
|